IL Home
A.net/IL
DyeStatIL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational
March 11th 2020 302 E. Emerson Street, Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 15th
Results
News
2016
1
1
2020
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational
Mar 13th 2017, 7:39pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/IL
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational
2017 Results - Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 13th 2017, 7:39pm
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Hope Watts
8.12a
Pekin
2.
12
Chieme Udaku
8.13a
PR
Springfield
3.
10
Lakeida Nichols
8.14a
PR
Mahomet-Seymour
4.
12
Kaniah Williams
8.32a
Normal Community West
5.
11
Ashley Farmer
8.34a
Springfield (Lanphier)
6.
9
Jaden Childs
8.44a
East Peoria
7.
11
Maggie Werts
8.47a
PR
Clinton
8.
11
Ta'Mya Dumas
8.63a
Springfield
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Chieme Udaku
8.18a
Springfield
2.
10
Lakeida Nichols
8.22a
Mahomet-Seymour
3.
11
Ashley Farmer
8.28a
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
4.
9
Hope Watts
8.29a
Pekin
5.
12
Kaniah Williams
8.33a
Normal Community West
6.
9
Jaden Childs
8.39a
PR
East Peoria
7.
11
Ta'Mya Dumas
8.52a
PR
Springfield
8.
11
Maggie Werts
8.56a
Clinton
9.
9
Aubree Nerland
8.57a
Chatham (Glenwood)
10.
9
Jolienne Varquez
8.59a
East Peoria
11.
9
Regan Danko
8.63a
PR
Downs (Tri-Valley)
12.
11
Haley Dietz
8.68a
PR
Bloomington Central ...
13.
9
Erin Earl
8.69a
Washington
14.
10
Abbe Ogle
8.74a
PR
Washington
15.
9
Natalie Leathers
8.79a
PR
Normal University
16.
11
August White
8.85a
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
17.
9
Jada Redding
8.85a
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
18.
10
Zariah Wherry
8.88a
PR
Pekin
19.
10
Simranjit Kaur
8.89a
PR
Normal Community
20.
12
Vanessa Nutakor
8.90a
PR
St. Teresa
21.
9
Emma Hoffman
8.91a
Eureka
22.
12
Sydney Smith
8.91a
Normal Community West
23.
9
Kowalski Courtney
8.93a
PR
Normal University
24.
11
Kerri Bello
9.09a
Eureka
25.
9
Paige Rugaard
9.10a
PR
Morton
26.
9
Jimissy Mcinture
9.10a
PR
Mattoon
27.
9
Makaeda Mathews-Smith
9.12a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
28.
9
Destiny Pryor
9.18a
Mahomet-Seymour
29.
11
Jenessa Spivey
9.28a
Downs (Tri-Valley)
30.
11
Alexis Snow
9.30a
SR
Pontiac
31.
9
Lily Lydigsen
9.38a
PR
Pontiac
32.
9
Alexandria Knight
9.39a
PR
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
33.
11
Kelly Coons
9.49a
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
34.
9
Nicole Williams
9.49a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
35.
9
Bryn Beemsterboer
9.62a
Bloomington Central ...
36.
9
Karson Hafele
9.66a
PR
Morton
37.
10
Annabelle Becker
9.92a
Mattoon
38.
10
Sydney Ledbetter
10.05a
PR
Stanford (Olympia)
39.
9
Lindsay Eaton
10.12a
Stanford (Olympia)
40.
11
Makenzie Martin
10.13a
PR
St. Teresa
41.
11
Imani McNeal
10.34a
PR
Normal Community
9
Tori Burke
FS
Clinton
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ozzy Erewele
26.25a
Springfield
2.
9
Jaylen Muldrow
26.83a
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
3.
9
Amiyah Johnson
28.19a
Mattoon
4.
9
Erin Earl
28.57a
PR
Washington
5.
12
Maren Kelly
28.93a
PR
East Peoria
6.
12
Jena Thomas
30.17a
PR
Clinton
7.
9
Natalie Leathers
30.19a
PR
Normal University
8.
10
Kaitlyn Hardin
30.20a
Normal Community West
9.
11
Kerry Bello
30.72a
PR
Eureka
10.
9
Lauren Wong
30.75a
PR
Morton
11.
12
Vanessa Nutakor
30.83a
PR
St. Teresa
12.
10
Honna McClone
30.84a
PR
Metamora
13.
11
Jenessa Spivey
31.45a
Downs (Tri-Valley)
14.
9
Isabella Woods
31.74a
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
15.
10
Megan Eck
31.77a
PR
Pontiac
16.
10
Sydney Franklin
32.08a
PR
Normal Community
17.
9
Grace Haszler
32.12a
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
18.
10
Mary O'Brien
32.55a
SR
Springfield (Sacred ...
9
Hope Watts
DQ
Pekin
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hailey Tranchitella
1:01.92a
SR
Washington
2.
11
Sarah Christopher
1:04.12a
SR
Pontiac
3.
9
Jolienne Varquez
1:05.11a
PR
East Peoria
4.
11
Jamie Vasilou
1:05.89a
Normal Community
5.
12
Gracie Ecker
1:06.20a
SR
Normal Community West
6.
12
Jackie Beaver
1:06.25a
PR
Metamora
7.
10
Camrin Ryan
1:06.28a
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
8.
9
Shay Doty
1:06.31a
PR
Springfield
9.
10
Olivia Evans
1:06.92a
Pekin
10.
11
Terriaunna Brown
1:07.16a
SR
Springfield (Lanphier)
11.
9
Keikei Carey
1:09.95a
PR
Mattoon
12.
10
Sydnee Underwood
1:11.50a
PR
Clinton
13.
9
Nina Williams
1:13.78a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
14.
9
Lindsay Eaton
1:16.42a
PR
Stanford (Olympia)
15.
10
Hanna Christianson
1:16.51a
PR
Downs (Tri-Valley)
16.
9
Emma Fosdyck
1:18.26a
Eureka
17.
10
Elsa Hurst
1:18.27a
PR
Morton
18.
10
Olivia Bleichner
1:31.74a
PR
Bloomington Central ...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Payne Turney
2:23.88a
PR
Clinton
2.
12
Kaitlin Lewis
2:24.23a
PR
Mahomet-Seymour
3.
12
Kassidy Dexheimer
2:25.05a
PR
Washington
4.
9
Anita Calvacante
2:30.40a
PR
Normal Community
5.
11
Josie Hermann
2:32.83a
SR
Washington
6.
9
Asia Quizon-Colquitt
2:35.31a
PR
Normal Community West
7.
9
Madi Balbach
2:35.66a
PR
Mahomet-Seymour
8.
11
Gracie Gallagher
2:36.55a
Normal Community West
9.
9
Krista Messer
2:39.99a
PR
East Peoria
10.
9
Mikayla Hady
2:40.45a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
11.
9
Kaya de Castro
2:40.96a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
12.
11
Noelle Ghrer
2:43.29a
PR
Bloomington Central ...
13.
9
Brianne Nye
2:45.35a
Pekin
14.
10
Makenna Yergler
2:45.61a
PR
Metamora
15.
12
Haley Peterson
2:45.75a
PR
Pekin
16.
12
Delaney Knecht
2:46.15a
PR
Downs (Tri-Valley)
17.
11
Toby Giganti
2:46.79a
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
18.
11
Sophia MacLean
2:48.88a
PR
Morton
19.
9
Anna Kropid
2:50.75a
PR
Springfield
20.
10
Ruth Edwards
2:51.04a
PR
Springfield
21.
11
Aundrea Williams
2:51.15a
Springfield (Lanphier)
22.
10
Grace Litwiller
2:54.17a
PR
Stanford (Olympia)
23.
10
Emma Philpott
2:54.69a
PR
Mattoon
24.
10
Ava Trevarthan
2:55.39a
PR
Normal University
25.
9
Marie Delaney
2:55.73a
PR
St. Teresa
26.
9
Sydney White
2:59.42a
PR
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
27.
9
Bailey Plattner
3:01.19a
PR
Eureka
28.
11
Abby Spencer
3:01.81a
SR
Stanford (Olympia)
29.
10
Morgan Joyner
3:02.21a
SR
Metamora
30.
9
Ava Kaufman
3:04.87a
PR
Morton
31.
9
Ashley Branz
3:04.96a
PR
Pontiac
32.
9
MacKenzie Rhone
3:05.34a
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
33.
11
Alyssa Ely
3:08.58a
PR
Bloomington Central ...
34.
12
Andrea Mehrkens
3:10.02a
Pontiac
35.
10
Susanna Angles
3:10.09a
PR
Normal University
36.
10
Haleigh Miller
3:13.16a
SR
Mattoon
37.
11
Macie Venters
3:13.78a
SR
St. Teresa
38.
12
Kaylee Aldrana
3:17.09a
PR
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
39.
10
Hannah Williams
3:28.13a
PR
Clinton
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shelby Siltman
5:27.30a
SR
Stanford (Olympia)
2.
10
Emma Argo
5:28.70a
PR
Eureka
3.
11
Olivia Mansfield
5:30.62a
PR
East Peoria
4.
9
Megan Churm
5:30.81a
Mahomet-Seymour
5.
10
Mara Smith
5:33.03a
PR
Normal Community West
6.
9
Veronica Hein
5:36.20a
PR
St. Teresa
7.
12
Ally Shepherd
5:38.31a
PR
Normal University
8.
10
Paige Arseneau
5:42.04a
SR
Pekin
9.
11
Claire Myers
5:43.48a
PR
Washington
10.
11
Riley Madix
5:46.29a
PR
Normal University
11.
11
Alexa Thomsen
5:46.88a
PR
Normal Community
12.
10
Abby Lewis
5:48.66a
PR
Bloomington Central ...
13.
10
Brisa McGrath
5:49.84a
Mahomet-Seymour
14.
10
Meagan Moreno
5:50.06a
SR
Morton
15.
12
Abigail Johnson
5:52.59a
PR
Downs (Tri-Valley)
16.
9
Quincy Collings
5:52.61a
Mattoon
17.
12
Julia Sterr
5:54.50a
PR
Clinton
18.
11
Muriel Bean
5:56.38a
PR
Normal Community
19.
10
Ali Wynn
5:57.70a
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
20.
11
Bre Rainey
5:58.52a
Springfield (Lanphier)
21.
9
Ella Kurmann
6:01.65a
Springfield
22.
10
Maggie Toepher
6:03.72a
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
23.
12
Annabelle Blanchette
6:06.16a
PR
Mattoon
24.
11
Taylor Widder
6:06.87a
Washington
25.
9
Kaitlyn Sapp
6:08.12a
PR
Eureka
26.
10
Madison Ridley
6:09.69a
PR
Springfield
27.
11
Elysa Osko
6:12.39a
SR
Metamora
28.
10
Hannah Lawless
6:19.27a
SR
Stanford (Olympia)
29.
9
Chloe Powell
6:26.64a
PR
Pekin
30.
11
Grace Magnuson
6:27.41a
PR
Normal Community West
31.
10
Sadie White
6:28.74a
PR
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
32.
12
Riley Donelson
6:29.36a
Clinton
33.
9
Katie Dunscomb
6:35.39a
PR
St. Teresa
34.
12
Hannah lee
6:36.28a
SR
Pontiac
35.
11
Elizabeth Morris
6:38.55a
SR
Bloomington Central ...
36.
11
Grace Trello
6:42.15a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
37.
12
Macy Skinner
7:02.03a
PR
Morton
38.
11
Jacey Crisostomo
7:05.69a
SR
Pontiac
39.
9
Katie Monti
7:06.67a
PR
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
40.
12
Kaitlynn Jacoby
7:07.97a
Springfield (Lanphier)
41.
9
Alley Eckberg
7:23.37a
PR
East Peoria
42.
9
Clare Becker
7:27.82a
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan Jumper
9.66a
Stanford (Olympia)
2.
12
Jasmine Loving
10.02a
Normal Community West
3.
11
Madison Filkin
10.15a
SR
Clinton
4.
10
N'dia Jackson
10.18a
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
5.
12
Rachel Ervin
10.26a
PR
Mattoon
6.
12
Addi Bennett
10.35a
PR
Morton
7.
9
Sylvia Byron
10.59a
Mahomet-Seymour
8.
12
Leah Getz
10.71a
Morton
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jordan Jumper
9.80a
Stanford (Olympia)
2.
12
Jasmine Loving
10.32a
Normal Community West
3.
11
Madison Filkin
10.36a
Clinton
4.
12
Addi Bennett
10.41a
Morton
5.
9
Sylvia Byron
10.43a
Mahomet-Seymour
6.
12
Leah Getz
10.59a
SR
Morton
7.
10
N'dia Jackson
10.61a
Springfield (Lanphier)
8.
12
Rachel Ervin
10.73a
Mattoon
9.
10
Honna McClone
10.81a
PR
Metamora
10.
9
Marisa Sajovec
10.94a
Eureka
11.
11
Tamra Edelman
11.05a
Eureka
12.
10
Lauren Ferguson
11.16a
Springfield
13.
10
Margaret Craw
11.25a
Mahomet-Seymour
14.
12
Jessie Becker
11.34a
Normal Community West
15.
10
Lilly Harlan
11.49a
Washington
16.
10
Hillary Kulavic
11.59a
PR
Washington
17.
9
Sarah Stephens
11.60a
PR
Bloomington Central ...
18.
11
Breanne Gordan
11.62a
East Peoria
19.
12
Anna Winger
11.68a
PR
Downs (Tri-Valley)
20.
12
Farrah Bremer
11.69a
PR
Pekin
21.
9
Ashanti Hanson
11.79a
Springfield
22.
9
Tylliyah Lane
11.81a
Springfield (Lanphier)
23.
10
Amari Brown
12.10a
PR
Mattoon
24.
10
Olivia Benton
12.22a
Clinton
25.
9
Phenix Wolfe
12.37a
PR
Metamora
26.
10
Kayli Olson
12.82a
PR
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
27.
9
Izzy Hansen
12.91a
PR
Normal Community
28.
11
Brie Streitmatter
13.02a
PR
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
29.
10
Brooke Sherwood
13.11a
Pekin
30.
10
Alexis Howard
13.59a
East Peoria
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:49.26a
Springfield (Lanphier)
2.
Relay Team
1:51.02a
Springfield
3.
Relay Team
1:51.24a
Mattoon
4.
Relay Team
1:53.96a
Chatham (Glenwood)
5.
Relay Team
1:54.99a
St. Teresa
6.
Relay Team
1:55.26a
Eureka
7.
Relay Team
1:55.92a
Normal Community West
8.
Relay Team
1:58.44a
Morton
9.
Relay Team
2:00.02a
Normal Community
10.
Relay Team
2:00.06a
Metamora
11.
Relay Team
2:00.68a
Stanford (Olympia)
12.
Relay Team
2:00.95a
East Peoria
13.
Relay Team
2:02.92a
Pekin
14.
Relay Team
2:04.14a
Clinton
15.
Relay Team
2:06.49a
Downs (Tri-Valley)
16.
Relay Team
2:07.14a
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
17.
Relay Team
2:09.28a
Springfield (Sacred ...
18.
Relay Team
2:09.40a
Bloomington Central ...
4x200 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:56.80a
Washington
2.
Relay Team
1:58.84a
Mattoon
3.
Relay Team
1:59.97a
Mahomet-Seymour
4.
Relay Team
2:00.82a
Springfield
5.
Relay Team
2:04.01a
Normal Community West
6.
Relay Team
2:04.14a
Downs (Tri-Valley)
7.
Relay Team
2:04.56a
Normal Community
8.
Relay Team
2:05.53a
Metamora
9.
Relay Team
2:06.26a
Chatham (Glenwood)
10.
Relay Team
2:06.84a
Eureka
11.
Relay Team
2:07.07a
St. Teresa
12.
Relay Team
2:07.18a
Springfield (Sacred ...
13.
Relay Team
2:08.21a
Morton
14.
Relay Team
2:10.79a
Pekin
15.
Relay Team
2:13.14a
East Peoria
16.
Relay Team
2:13.30a
Clinton
17.
Relay Team
2:20.99a
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
Relay Team
DQ
Springfield (Lanphier)
Relay Team
DNF
Pontiac
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:18.88a
Eureka
2.
Relay Team
4:19.49a
Mattoon
3.
Relay Team
4:22.53a
Normal Community West
4.
Relay Team
4:23.52a
Washington
5.
Relay Team
4:24.36a
Stanford (Olympia)
6.
Relay Team
4:27.17a
Mahomet-Seymour
7.
Relay Team
4:27.36a
Normal Community
8.
Relay Team
4:28.06a
Morton
9.
Relay Team
4:29.04a
St. Teresa
10.
Relay Team
4:31.05a
Clinton
11.
Relay Team
4:34.88a
Springfield (Lanphier)
12.
Relay Team
4:36.94a
Metamora
13.
Relay Team
4:37.49a
Springfield
14.
Relay Team
4:41.77a
Pekin
15.
Relay Team
4:45.60a
Springfield (Sacred ...
16.
Relay Team
4:48.87a
Pontiac
17.
Relay Team
4:53.76a
Normal University
18.
Relay Team
5:01.79a
Downs (Tri-Valley)
Relay Team
DQ
Chatham (Glenwood)
4x400 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:38.14a
Mattoon
2.
Relay Team
4:39.46a
Springfield (Lanphier)
3.
Relay Team
4:41.28a
Eureka
4.
Relay Team
4:44.53a
Chatham (Glenwood)
5.
Relay Team
4:45.68a
Metamora
6.
Relay Team
4:48.88a
Springfield (Sacred ...
7.
Relay Team
4:51.78a
Clinton
8.
Relay Team
4:58.96a
Normal Community West
9.
Relay Team
5:03.31a
Morton
10.
Relay Team
5:05.11a
St. Teresa
11.
Relay Team
5:06.39a
Normal Community
12.
Relay Team
5:11.68a
Pekin
13.
Relay Team
5:16.97a
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:06.44a
Normal Community West
2.
Relay Team
10:17.84a
Eureka
3.
Relay Team
10:31.20a
Mahomet-Seymour
4.
Relay Team
10:33.43a
Washington
5.
Relay Team
10:37.83a
Mattoon
6.
Relay Team
10:42.37a
Normal Community
7.
Relay Team
10:43.12a
Morton
8.
Relay Team
10:43.68a
St. Teresa
9.
Relay Team
10:52.44a
Pekin
10.
Relay Team
11:01.21a
Normal University
11.
Relay Team
11:01.90a
Springfield (Sacred ...
12.
Relay Team
11:02.43a
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
13.
Relay Team
11:08.40a
Springfield
14.
Relay Team
11:11.24a
Bloomington Central ...
15.
Relay Team
11:26.79a
Chatham (Glenwood)
16.
Relay Team
11:32.57a
Springfield (Lanphier)
17.
Relay Team
11:59.25a
Metamora
18.
Relay Team
12:18.53a
Downs (Tri-Valley)
19.
Relay Team
12:28.88a
Pontiac
4x800 Relay
Junior Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:13.76a
Stanford (Olympia)
2.
Relay Team
11:19.57a
Mattoon
3.
Relay Team
11:24.60a
Chatham (Glenwood)
4.
Relay Team
11:24.64a
Clinton
5.
Relay Team
11:33.51a
Normal Community West
6.
Relay Team
11:49.09a
Normal Community
7.
Relay Team
12:20.58a
Metamora
8.
Relay Team
12:28.12a
Pekin
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Johnson
36' 10"
PR
Normal Community
2.
10
Ellie Lamb
36' 8"
PR
Rushville (R.-Indust...
3.
10
Claudia Workman
35' 4"
PR
Clinton
4.
10
Addison Cox
35' 2"
PR
Morton
5.
10
Nicole Swehla
35' 1"
Springfield
6.
10
Jalen Butler
33' 9.5"
PR
Springfield (Sacred ...
7.
10
Noelle DeJaynes
33' 7.5"
PR
St. Teresa
8.
11
Anna Hooker
32' 6"
St. Teresa
9.
12
Cassie Perry
32' 0"
Mahomet-Seymour
10.
9
Gabi Salzar
31' 10"
PR
Pekin
11.
10
Mariyah Milford
31' 0"
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
12.
10
Addie Butcher
30' 5.5"
Springfield (Sacred ...
13.
10
Sierra Sonnemaker
30' 5"
Washington
14.
12
Lisa Smith
30' 2"
PR
Normal Community West
15.
10
Kalyn Schable
29' 7"
SR
Chatham (Glenwood)
16.
12
Abbie Olsen
29' 6"
Pekin
17.
10
Lily Foly
29' 4.5"
PR
Bloomington Central ...
18.
12
Sydney Bedillion
28' 11"
PR
Downs (Tri-Valley)
19.
11
Kallise Oaks
28' 9"
Springfield
20.
11
Karris Costic
28' 6"
PR
Metamora
21.
10
Taylor Bort
28' 5"
PR
East Peoria
22.
9
Chaselyn Himes
28' 4.5"
Mattoon
23.
10
Felicia McCroy
28' 2.5"
East Peoria
23.
9
Magdalene Rokey
28' 2.5"
Eureka
25.
9
Jayden Minton
27' 4"
PR
Eureka
26.
9
Brianna Weaver
27' 1"
PR
Pontiac
26.
12
Amelia Tregoning
27' 1"
Chatham (Glenwood)
28.
10
Kodie Roper
26' 10.5"
PR
Bloomington Central ...
29.
11
Madeline Stott
26' 9.5"
PR
Metamora
30.
10
Katie Fought
26' 3"
Clinton
31.
12
Alyssa Kreps
26' 1"
Normal Community West
32.
9
Mckena Mcclellan
25' 4"
PR
Normal University
33.
11
Megan McCarthy
25' 2"
Normal Community
34.
9
Caitlyn Rich
24' 9"
Stanford (Olympia)
35.
10
Lyndsey Sebok
24' 2"
Stanford (Olympia)
36.
11
Anna VanHyfte
23' 0"
Mattoon
37.
9
Clare Vogel
22' 5"
PR
Pontiac
38.
9
Britany Ziemer
22' 0"
PR
Normal University
39.
11
Kelly Coons
20' 10"
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
40.
9
Sydney Dennis
16' 11"
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
DaeLin Switzer
5' 7"
St. Teresa
2.
12
Anna Hammond
5' 3"
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
3.
12
Natalie Mason
5' 3"
PR
Eureka
4.
9
Carly Tucker
5' 1"
SR
Metamora
5.
12
Halle Wiegand
4' 11"
Eureka
6.
12
Hayli Kulavic
4' 9"
PR
Washington
6.
10
Haven Lyons
4' 9"
PR
Morton
6.
10
Mariah Ball
4' 9"
Mattoon
6.
10
Stephanie Schoeben
4' 9"
Springfield
6.
9
Sarah Stephens
4' 9"
PR
Bloomington Central ...
11.
9
Hannah Alvey
4' 7"
Illini Bluffs
11.
10
Zariah Wherry
4' 7"
SR
Pekin
11.
9
Jillian Johnson
4' 7"
Chatham (Glenwood)
11.
9
Natalie Johnson
4' 7"
Pekin
11.
11
Brianna Johnson
4' 7"
Springfield (Lanphier)
11.
12
Ally Reece
4' 7"
PR
Normal Community West
17.
10
Alyson White
4' 5"
Springfield
17.
10
Maggie Plush
4' 5"
Mattoon
17.
12
Jena Thomas
4' 5"
Clinton
17.
9
Adrienne Bonner
4' 5"
PR
Normal Community
17.
9
Samantha Sipe
4' 5"
Pontiac
17.
11
Ryleigh Warfel
4' 5"
Downs (Tri-Valley)
17.
9
Sabrina Chang
4' 5"
PR
Normal Community
17.
9
Phenix Wolfe
4' 5"
PR
Metamora
25.
9
Leslie Babbs
4' 3"
PR
Pontiac
25.
9
Alexandria Knight
4' 3"
Minonk (Fieldcrest)
25.
9
Natalie Rhodes
4' 3"
PR
Clinton
25.
11
Julia Dennison
4' 3"
PR
Morton
25.
9
Mya Page
4' 3"
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
25.
10
Hillary Kulavic
4' 3"
PR
Washington
25.
12
Vanessa Nutakor
4' 3"
St. Teresa
32.
12
Malika Shelvin
4' 1"
PR
Normal Community West
32.
11
Claire Matheny
4' 1"
SR
East Peoria
32.
10
Chloe Myszka
4' 1"
Downs (Tri-Valley)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nikki Ogorek
11' 6"
Normal Community
2.
12
Maddie Kelly
11' 6"
PR
Bloomington Central ...
3.
11
Brooke Misukonis
11' 6"
PR
Bloomington
4.
9
Mara Pletcher
11' 6"
PR
Mahomet-Seymour
5.
12
Cassie Wilson
11' 0"
Downs (Tri-Valley)
6.
12
Jenna Ring
10' 6"
Downs (Tri-Valley)
7.
9
Courtnie Ridgway
9' 6"
Normal Community
8.
11
Morgan Aldridge
8' 6"
Stanford (Olympia)
9.
12
Whitney Johnston
8' 0"
SR
East Peoria
9.
11
Marli McLeod
8' 0"
St. Teresa
11.
9
Olivia Earl
7' 6"
PR
Clinton
11.
9
Jackie Clem
7' 6"
Springfield
11.
9
Erin Christopher
7' 6"
PR
Pontiac
14.
10
Sophia Thompson
7' 0"
St. Teresa
14.
10
Rori Dosemagen
7' 0"
PR
Metamora
14.
10
Jackie Green
7' 0"
Clinton
14.
10
Carlee Wilson
7' 0"
Mattoon
10
Hannah Alvis
NH
Mattoon
11
McKenna Ott
NH
Eureka
10
Macie Zimmerman
NH
East Peoria
9
Sara Eckert
NH
Stanford (Olympia)
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alison Woerner
17' 9.25"
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
2.
9
Peyton Pollman
16' 6.5"
PR
Illini Bluffs
3.
11
Lydia Spychalia
16' 3.25"
Normal Community West
4.
10
Amy Pineda
15' 11.25"
Eureka
5.
10
Lakeida Nichols
15' 9.5"
PR
Mahomet-Seymour
6.
9
Sade' Oladipupo
15' 6"
St. Teresa
7.
10
Whitney Bozarth
15' 4.25"
Normal Community West
8.
9
Martrice Brooks
15' 1.5"
Springfield (Lanphier)
9.
9
Shay Doty
14' 10.75"
PR
Springfield
10.
9
Abigail Holden
14' 8.5"
Chatham (Glenwood)
11.
10
Riley Pruser
14' 7.75"
SR
Clinton
12.
11
Meghan Willerton
14' 5.5"
SR
Metamora
13.
9
Destiny Pryor
14' 5.25"
PR
Mahomet-Seymour
14.
9
Regan Danko
14' 3.5"
PR
Downs (Tri-Valley)
15.
12
Addison Freitag
14' 3"
SR
Metamora
16.
10
Destiny Allen
13' 11.75"
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
17.
9
Haily Cook
13' 10.25"
PR
Mattoon
18.
9
Hope Watts
13' 9"
Pekin
19.
9
Anasea Lewis
13' 7"
PR
East Peoria
20.
10
Tatum Long
13' 5"
Downs (Tri-Valley)
21.
12
Sydney Marshall
13' 3.5"
Pekin
22.
9
Bryn Beemsterboer
13' 0.75"
PR
Bloomington Central ...
23.
9
Tori Burke
12' 11"
PR
Clinton
23.
11
Sophia Lange
12' 11"
PR
Morton
25.
9
Katelyn Cline
12' 9.75"
Mattoon
26.
11
Claire Matheny
12' 7.25"
SR
East Peoria
27.
10
Cara Rankin
11' 11"
PR
Morton
28.
10
Sydney Franklin
11' 10.75"
PR
Normal Community
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Meghan Willerton
35' 6"
PR
Metamora
2.
12
Alison Woerner
35' 2.75"
PR
Chatham (Glenwood)
3.
10
Summerlyn Smith
34' 4.75"
Mattoon
4.
11
Lydia Spychalia
33' 8"
Normal Community West
5.
10
Reagan Begole
32' 9"
PR
Metamora
6.
10
Whitney Bozarth
32' 4.5"
PR
Normal Community West
7.
9
Peyton Pollman
32' 2.75"
PR
Illini Bluffs
8.
10
Destiny Allen
31' 6"
Springfield (Lanphier)
9.
9
Shay Doty
31' 5.75"
PR
Springfield
10.
12
Brianna Niebrugge
30' 8.75"
St. Teresa
11.
12
Jena Thomas
30' 4.25"
Clinton
12.
10
Riley Pruser
30' 0.25"
Clinton
13.
12
Rachel Ervin
29' 9.25"
Mattoon
14.
10
Lilly Harlan
29' 6"
PR
Washington
15.
11
Cammi Hartman
29' 3"
PR
Eureka
16.
10
Summer Dick
29' 1.5"
PR
Pekin
17.
10
Natalie Meiss
27' 6.5"
Eureka
18.
11
Myesha Spurgeon
27' 2.5"
PR
Springfield (Lanphier)
19.
12
Macy Glatz
27' 1.5"
PR
Morton
20.
10
Madison Vicary
25' 6.5"
Pekin
10
Sydney Franklin
FOUL
Normal Community
10
Shivani Muduli
FOUL
Normal Community
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5056 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Normal West Girls Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#normal-west
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!